Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Jalen Ross Riley 34,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 34 34
2. Spenser Reid Mitchell 30,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 27 33
3. Simonas Serapinas 27,50 Gargždų SC
2 15 40
4. Byron Christopher Sanford 27,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 27 27
5. Vaidotas Pečiukas 25,00 Gargždų SC
1 25 25
6. Aurimas Majauskas 25,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 25 25
7. Haroldas Saprykinas 23,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 21 26
8. Aidien Kyran Davis-Howard 23,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 23 23
9. Simas Jarumbauskas 22,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 22 22
10. Šarūnas Beniušis 22,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 22 22
11. Ronald Eric Mc Ghee JR 22,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 22 22
12. Justas Vazalis 21,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 17 26
13. Antanas Bertašius 21,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 20 22
14. Paulius Morkeliūnas 20,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 14 27
15. Mindaugas Norkus 19,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 19 19
16. Deividas Rasys 18,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 16 20
17. Taurantas Tamošiūnas 18,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 18 18
18. Ignas Razutis 17,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 16 19
19. Ovidijus Kaminskis 17,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 10 24
20. Marius Valinskas 17,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 12 22
21. Tadas Sebežiovas 16,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 16 17
22. Rytis Juknevičius 16,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 11 22
23. Yauheni Beliankou 16,42 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 -4 46
24. Rytis Biliartas 16,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 1 31
25. Lukas Grabauskas 16,00 Šakių Vytis
1 16 16
26. Ignas Lukošius 16,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 16 16
27. Ernestas Naruševičius 16,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 16 16
28. Julius Liesis 16,00 Kauno KTU
1 16 16
29. Laurynas Mikalauskas 15,50 Gargždų SC
2 12 19
30. Rokas Šimkevičius 15,50 Gargždų SC
2 12 19
31. Mindaugas Motuzas 15,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 14 17
32. Mantvydas Staniulis 15,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 14 17
33. Remigijus Sugintas 15,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 14 16
34. Deividas Keburys 15,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 13 17
35. Šarūnas Vingelis 15,00 Šakių Vytis
2 6 24
36. Kristijonas Kirlys 15,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 10 20
37. Raidas Nacius 15,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 15 15
38. Olaniyi Adedoyin Akikugbe 15,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 15 15
39. Evaldas Džiaugys 14,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 13 16
40. Mantvydas Žukauskas 14,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 12 17
41. Liudas Radavičius 14,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 9 19
42. Vitalijus Kozys 14,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 9 19
43. Tomas Rimša 14,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 10 18
44. Tomas Balčiūnas 14,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 14 14
45. Paulius Semaška 13,50 Šakių Vytis
2 1 26
46. Augustinas Jankaitis 13,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 10 17
47. Aurelijus Pukelis 13,50 Šakių Vytis
2 9 18
48. Justinas Jogminas 13,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 7 20
49. Aivaras Kvedaravičius 12,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 8 17
50. Laurynas Lučinskas 12,50 Gargždų SC
2 12 13
51. Giedrius Bergaudas 12,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 3 22
52. Kiryl Chumakou 12,33 Minsko Tsmoki-2
30 -4 31
53. Šarūnas Valunta 12,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 11 13
54. Kostas Jonuška 12,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 12 12
55. Jeffery Charles Perkins IV 11,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 5 18
56. Caleb Christopher Davis 11,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 4 19
57. Ernestas Serkevičius 11,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 11 11
58. Einaras Tubutis 11,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 9 13
59. Gytis Asačiovas 11,00 Kauno KTU
2 8 14
60. Dovydas Rimkus 11,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 10 12
61. Aidas Viskontas 11,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 11 11
62. Ignas Fiodorovas 11,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 11 11
63. Giedrius Stankevičius 11,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 11 11
64. Juozas Ramanauskas 10,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 5 16
65. Aurimas Urbonas 10,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 8 13
66. Klaidas Metrikis 10,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 9 12
67. Petras Piekus 10,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 5 16
68. Liudas Valantinas 10,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 9 11
69. Mindaugas Stašys 10,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 9 11
70. Tautvydas Kliučinykas 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 6 14
71. Gvidas Galinauskas 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 5 15
72. Lukas Uleckas 10,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 4 16
73. Quinton Antonio Campbell 10,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 5 15
74. Ignas Daukšys 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 10 10
75. Quincy Augustus Smith 10,00 Šakių Vytis
1 10 10
76. Maksim Liutych 9,58 Minsko Tsmoki-2
24 -3 32
77. Žygimantas Šimonis 9,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 7 12
78. Lukas Kreišmontas 9,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 6 13
79. Arnas Adomavičius 9,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 9 10
80. Andrei Stabrouski 9,46 Minsko Tsmoki-2
28 -5 26
81. Grantas Vasiliauskas 9,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 8 10
82. Eimantas Narušis 9,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 9 9
83. Tautvydas Paliukėnas 9,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 9 9
84. Karolis Sapiega 9,00 Kauno KTU
1 9 9
85. Augustas Marčiulionis 9,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 9 9
86. Andrei Rahosenka 8,75 Minsko Tsmoki-2
24 -5 20
87. Darius Griškėnas 8,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 6 11
88. Airidas Giedraitis 8,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 3 14
89. Tadas Vaičiūnas 8,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 -3 20
90. Anton Vashkevich 8,17 Minsko Tsmoki-2
30 -5 30
91. Domantas Vilys 8,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 3 13
92. Ignas Ramašauskas 8,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 8 8
93. Jonas Dumašius 8,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 8 8
94. Matas Andruškevičius 8,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 8 8
95. Martynas Zigmantavičius 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 8 8
96. Erikas Venskus 8,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 8 8
97. Vladislav Blizniuk 7,85 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 -2 29
98. Marijus Užupis 7,50 Šakių Vytis
2 1 14
99. Julius Kigas 7,50 Kauno KTU
2 6 9
100. Volodymyr Markovetskyy 7,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 0 15
101. Dominykas Ratkus 7,50 Kauno KTU
2 6 9
102. Martynas Linkevičius 7,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 2 12
103. Karolis Kokoška 7,00 Šakių Vytis
2 5 9
104. Rimantas Daunys 7,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 5 9
105. Herkus Kumpys 7,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 -3 17
106. Justas Šukelis 7,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 0 14
107. Ąžuolas Tubelis 7,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 0 14
108. Kristupas Lukošius 7,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 6 8
109. Tadas Pažėra 7,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 7 7
110. Hubertas Pivorius 7,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 7 7
111. Ivan Aladka 6,67 Minsko Tsmoki-2
24 -4 23
112. Karolis Brusokas 6,50 Šakių Vytis
2 5 8
113. Rokas Norkus 6,50 Kauno KTU
2 1 12
114. Paulius Beliavičius 6,00 Šakių Vytis
2 3 9
115. Paulius Poška 6,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 6 6
116. Laurynas Miknevičius 6,00 Kauno KTU
2 4 8
117. Adas Šimonis 6,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 6 6
118. Erikas Jakštys 6,00 Šakių Vytis
2 3 9
119. Deividas Anužis 6,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 6 6
120. Andrius Gaidys 6,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 6 6
121. Rytis Dambrauskas 6,00 Kauno KTU
1 6 6
122. Šarūnas Dambrauskas 6,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
1 6 6
123. Arvydas Eitutavičius 5,50 Gargždų SC
2 3 8
124. Aidas Viršilas 5,50 Gargždų SC
2 4 7
125. Daniil Barysevich 5,35 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 -5 24
126. Mantas Šerkšnas 5,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 5 5
127. Rytis Pipiras 4,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 6
128. Ernestas Jonkus 4,00 Gargždų SC
2 3 5
129. Tadas Poška 4,00 Gargždų SC
2 -2 10
130. Gabrielius Čelka 4,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 3 5
131. Raimondas Ambrulaitis 4,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 4 4
132. Laurynas Kaveckis 4,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 4 4
133. Tomas Zdanavičius 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
134. Mykolas Astrauskas 4,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 4 4
135. Matas Mačijauskas 4,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 4 4
136. Tsimafei Yeusiyevich 3,53 Minsko Tsmoki-2
19 -6 24
137. Jonas Zakas 3,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 0 7
138. Justas Stakėnas 3,50 Kauno KTU
2 2 5
139. Maksim Karattsou 3,15 Minsko Tsmoki-2
20 -1 14
140. Justas Sakalauskas 3,00 Šakių Vytis
2 0 6
141. Arijus Adomauskas 3,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 3 3
142. Tsimafei Paraliou 3,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 -2 8
143. Tauras Ulevičius 3,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 3 3
144. Modestas Kancleris 3,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 3 3
145. Hleb Pahrabitski 2,58 Minsko Tsmoki-2
19 -2 10
146. Robertas Keliačius 2,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 -1 6
147. Rokas Nikitinas 2,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 -3 8
148. Motiejus Syminas 2,50 Kauno KTU
2 2 3
149. Erikas Jermolajevas 2,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 0 5
150. Erikas Kubilius 2,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 -2 6
151. Arvydas Kačinas 2,00 Gargždų SC
2 -3 7
152. Dovydas Romančenko 2,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 0 4
153. Adomas Sidarevičius 2,00 Kauno KTU
2 -1 5
154. Redas Jakubauskas 2,00 Kauno KTU
2 -1 5
155. Markas Užukauskas 2,00 Šakių Vytis
2 -4 8
156. Žygimantas Sirvydas 2,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 2 2
157. Rokas Jokubaitis 2,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 2 2
158. Kerr Kriisa 2,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 2 2
159. Nedas Kancleris 1,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 0 3
160. Laurynas Vaištaras 1,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 -6 9
161. Vilius Pocius 1,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 -1 3
162. Karolis Giedraitis 1,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 -2 4
163. Andrius Banys 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
164. Ernestas Barkus 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
165. Raheem Aiekeem Watts 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
166. Paulius Parachomikas 0,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 -3 4
167. Paulius Gvazdaitis 0,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 0 1
168. Nojus Mineikis 0,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 -6 7