Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Marijus Užupis 36,00 Šakių Vytis
1 36 36
2. Andreas Kalogiros 33,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 33 33
3. Karolis Babkauskas 29,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 29 29
4. Laurynas Lučinskas 29,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 29 29
5. Valdas Undraitis 29,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 29 29
6. Rytis Biliartas 26,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 26 26
7. Tomas Rimša 26,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 26 26
8. Eimantas Žilius 26,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 26 26
9. Ovidijus Kaminskis 23,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 23 23
10. Mindaugas Reminas 22,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 22 22
11. Robertas Keliačius 22,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 22 22
12. Justinas Ramanauskas 21,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 21 21
13. Omar Terrell Alston 21,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 21 21
14. Adas Šimonis 20,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 20 20
15. Laurynas Mikalauskas 19,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 19 19
16. Rokas Ulvydas 19,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 19 19
17. Ąžuolas Tubelis 19,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 19 19
18. Aurimas Kieža 18,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 18 18
19. Arvydas Kačinas 17,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 17 17
20. Tadas Poška 17,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 17 17
21. Karolis Sapiega 17,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 17 17
22. Byron Christopher Sanford 17,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 17 17
23. Gintautas Matulis 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
24. Tomas Galeckas 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
25. Edvinas Jezukevičius 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
26. Jonas Dumašius 16,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 16 16
27. Giedrius Stankevičius 16,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 16 16
28. Uladzislau Blizniuk 15,00 Minsko Tsmoki-2
9 8 23
29. Mindaugas Čepauskas 15,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 15 15
30. Gvidas Galinauskas 15,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 15 15
31. Martynas Zigmantavičius 15,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 15 15
32. Jokūbas Rubinas 15,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 15 15
33. Daniil Barysevich 14,18 Minsko Tsmoki-2
11 -6 28
34. Simonas Serapinas 14,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 14 14
35. Tadas Sebežiovas 14,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 14 14
36. Tautvydas Kliučinykas 14,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 14 14
37. Ernestas Jonkus 14,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 14 14
38. Mantas Rubštavičius 14,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 14 14
39. Karolis Babušis 14,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 14 14
40. Ibrahim Mulaomerovic 14,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 14 14
41. Arminas Kleišys 14,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 14 14
42. Ignas Razutis 13,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 13 13
43. Augustas Marčiulionis 13,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 13 13
44. Kahlil Wesley Jaquan Thomas 13,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 13 13
45. Mindaugas Norkus 12,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 12 12
46. Taurantas Tamošiūnas 12,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 12 12
47. Martynas Pacevičius 12,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 12 12
48. Justas Sakalauskas 12,00 Šakių Vytis
1 12 12
49. Linas Lekavičius 11,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 11 11
50. Deividas Keburys 11,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 11 11
51. Domantas Vilys 11,00 Šakių Vytis
1 11 11
52. Edgaras Danys 11,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 11 11
53. Julius Liesis 11,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 11 11
54. Redas Jakubauskas 11,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 11 11
55. Kemal Canbolat 11,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 11 11
56. Antanas Bertašius 10,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 10 10
57. Rimantas Daunys 10,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 10 10
58. Mantvydas Žukauskas 10,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 10 10
59. Giedrius Bergaudas 10,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 10 10
60. Ugnius Mineikis 10,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 10 10
61. Vadzim Stubeda 9,45 Minsko Tsmoki-2
11 2 18
62. Justas Vazalis 9,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 9 9
63. Erikas Jermolajevas 9,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 9 9
64. Paulius Murauskas 9,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 9 9
65. Mikita Balaban 8,18 Minsko Tsmoki-2
11 -2 16
66. Aliaksei Navoichyk 8,00 Minsko Tsmoki-2
13 -4 23
67. Paulius Semaška 8,00 Šakių Vytis
1 8 8
68. Šarūnas Vingelis 8,00 Šakių Vytis
1 8 8
69. Martynas Šeputis 8,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 8 8
70. Augustinas Venckus 8,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 8 8
71. Einaras Tubutis 8,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 8 8
72. Dovydas Daubaris 8,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 8 8
73. Markas Užukauskas 8,00 Šakių Vytis
1 8 8
74. Kiryl Chumakou 8,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 8 8
75. Mantas Ruikis 7,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 7 7
76. Paulius Beliavičius 7,00 Šakių Vytis
1 7 7
77. Žygimantas Jocys 7,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 7 7
78. Vilius Pocius 7,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 7 7
79. Andrius Globys 7,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 7 7
80. Paulius Poška 7,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 7 7
81. Robertas Miliauskas 7,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 7 7
82. Raman Hests 6,00 Minsko Tsmoki-2
11 -3 17
83. Raimondas Matutis 6,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 6 6
84. Justas Nausėdas 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 6 6
85. Aistis Pilauskas 6,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 6 6
86. Šarūnas Valunta 6,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 6 6
87. Rokas Triaušys 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 6 6
88. Oskaras Pleikys 6,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 6 6
89. Pijus Rimkus 6,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 6 6
90. Justinas Leganovič 6,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 6 6
91. Edgaras Preibys 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 6 6
92. Deividas Visockis 6,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 6 6
93. Ignas Antanaitis 6,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 6 6
94. Ian Emanuel Gardener Jr 6,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 6 6
95. Modestas Jurkaitis 6,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 6 6
96. Karolis Kokoška 5,00 Šakių Vytis
1 5 5
97. Justas Košys 5,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 5 5
98. Airidas Giedraitis 5,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 5 5
99. Rokas Bendikas 5,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 5 5
100. Vingaudas Radišauskas 5,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 5 5
101. Dominykas Stenionis 5,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 5 5
102. Juozas Ruškys 5,00 1 5 5
103. Vitali Lebedev 4,62 Minsko Tsmoki-2
13 -4 18
104. Uladzimir Krysevich 4,50 Minsko Tsmoki-2
12 -6 28
105. Andrius Aleksandrovas 4,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 4 4
106. Liudas Valantinas 4,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 4 4
107. Laurynas Kaveckis 4,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 4 4
108. Vidas Veryga 4,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 4 4
109. Andrius Gaidys 4,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 4 4
110. Mantvydas Staniulis 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
111. Arijus Adomauskas 4,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 4 4
112. Erikas Jakštys 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
113. Modestas Žaunieriūnas 3,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 3 3
114. Modestas Kancleris 3,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 3 3
115. Deividas Laucius 3,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 3 3
116. Eimantas Stankevičius 2,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 2 2
117. Paulius Danusevičius 2,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 2 2
118. Amisi David Kapinga 2,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 2 2
119. Maksim Karattsou 1,85 Minsko Tsmoki-2
13 -9 8
120. Anton Vashkevich 1,75 Minsko Tsmoki-2
8 -2 6
121. Vadzim Tratsiak 1,22 Minsko Tsmoki-2
9 -4 8
122. Aidas Viskontas 1,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 1 1
123. Rokas Rakevičius 1,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 1 1
124. Tomas Balčiūnas 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
125. Jonas Zakas 1,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 1 1
126. Mantvydas Kalinauskas 1,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 1 1