Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Sausio 3 d., penktadienis
Palangos Kuršiai Minsko Tsmoki-2 99-91 stat »
Sausio 4 d., Šeštadienis
Telšių Telšiai Jonavos BC Jonava 88-80 stat » Youtube
Šakių Vytis Kauno Žalgiris-2 78-73 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas 96-75 stat » Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 77-91 stat » Youtube
Mažeikių Ereliai Gargždų Gargždai 84-86 stat » Youtube
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Molėtų Ežerūnas 67-82 stat » Youtube
Šilutės Šilutė Minsko Tsmoki-2 79-72 stat »
Palangos Kuršiai Vilniaus Perlas 95-80 stat » Info TV Delfi TV
Sausio 5 d., sekmadienis
Molėtų Ežerūnas Mažeikių Ereliai 87-94 stat » Youtube
Gargždų Gargždai Šilalės Lūšis 99-91 stat » Youtube
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 77-78 stat » Youtube
Joniškio Delikatesas Šakių Vytis 90-70 stat » Youtube
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Telšių Telšiai 92-93 stat » Delfi TV
Vilniaus Perlas Tauragės krepšinio klubas 103-99 stat »
Jonavos BC Jonava Šilutės Šilutė 73-96 stat » Delfi TV
Sausio 9 d., ketvirtadienis
Mažeikių Ereliai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 76-94 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Šakių Vytis 77-78 stat » Youtube
Vilniaus Perlas Šilutės Šilutė 98-79 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Jonavos BC Jonava 85-90 stat » Youtube
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Joniškio Delikatesas 89-80 stat » Delfi TV
Palangos Kuršiai Telšių Telšiai 73-80 stat » Youtube
Gargždų Gargždai Kauno Žalgiris-2 66-71 stat » Youtube
Sausio 10 d., penktadienis
Šilalės Lūšis Minsko Tsmoki-2 80-72 stat »
Sausio 11 d., Šeštadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 93-80 stat » Youtube
Šilutės Šilutė Molėtų Ežerūnas 82-72 stat » Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Vilniaus Perlas 70-66 stat » Youtube
Šakių Vytis Palangos Kuršiai 82-81 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Tauragės krepšinio klubas 122-76 stat » Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Mažeikių Ereliai 84-81 stat » Youtube
Joniškio Delikatesas Minsko Tsmoki-2 80-79 stat »
Jonavos BC Jonava Gargždų Gargždai 66-101 stat » Info TV Delfi TV
Sausio 14 d., antradienis
Vilniaus Perlas Gargždų Gargždai 93-100 stat »
Sausio 16 d., ketvirtadienis
Telšių Telšiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 84-61 stat » Delfi TV
Šilutės Šilutė Šilalės Lūšis 81-62 stat » Youtube
Jonavos BC Jonava Mažeikių Ereliai 93-91 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Tauragės krepšinio klubas 98-62 stat » Youtube
Joniškio Delikatesas Palangos Kuršiai 95-93 stat » Delfi TV
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Vilniaus Perlas 76-56 stat » Youtube
Gargždų Gargždai Molėtų Ežerūnas 89-67 stat » Youtube
Sausio 17 d., penktadienis
Šakių Vytis Minsko Tsmoki-2 70-65 stat »
Sausio 18 d., Šeštadienis
Palangos Kuršiai Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 91-62 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Joniškio Delikatesas 63-90 stat » Youtube
Mažeikių Ereliai Kauno Žalgiris-2 89-83 stat » Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Jonavos BC Jonava 74-83 stat » Youtube
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė 105-69 stat » Youtube
Molėtų Ežerūnas Minsko Tsmoki-2 88-87 stat »
Šakių Vytis Telšių Telšiai 100-63 stat » Info TV Delfi TV
Sausio 25 d., Šeštadienis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Kauno Žalgiris-2 87-78 stat » Delfi TV
Sausio 30 d., ketvirtadienis
Joniškio Delikatesas Šakių Vytis 78-76 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Šilutės Šilutė 64-86 stat » Delfi TV
Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 96-113 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Telšių Telšiai 82-76 stat » Youtube
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Mažeikių Ereliai 84-93 stat » Youtube
Molėtų Ežerūnas Šilalės Lūšis 92-75 stat » Youtube
Palangos Kuršiai Gargždų Gargždai 73-80 stat » Youtube