Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Spalio 5 d., penktadienis
Joniškio Delikatesas Minsko Tsmoki-2 79-72 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Gargždų SC 73-80 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Kauno KTU 87-61 stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Vilniaus Perlas 69-94 stat » Delfi TV
Šakių Vytis Palangos Kuršiai 74-82 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai 73-80 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 84-87 stat » Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Tauragės krepšinio klubas 90-85 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 6 d., Šeštadienis
Mažeikių Ereliai Minsko Tsmoki-2 77-84 stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Šilutės Šilutė 85-64 stat »
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 84-91 stat » Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Šakių Vytis 76-79 stat » Delfi TV
Palangos Kuršiai Kauno Žalgiris-2 80-91 stat »
Kauno KTU Molėtų Ežerūnas 75-67 stat »
Gargždų SC Joniškio Delikatesas 74-56 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Vilniaus Perlas 79-62 stat »
Spalio 12 d., penktadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Molėtų Ežerūnas 82-73 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Minsko Tsmoki-2 61-63 stat »
Šakių Vytis Joniškio Delikatesas 97-84 stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Gargždų SC 95-89 stat » Delfi TV
Šilutės Šilutė Kauno KTU 73-67 stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai Vilniaus Perlas 76-84 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Palangos Kuršiai 68-76 stat »
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Telšių Telšiai 87-97 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 13 d., Šeštadienis
Telšių Telšiai Minsko Tsmoki-2 70-67 stat »
Palangos Kuršiai Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 107-93 stat » Delfi TV
Vilniaus Perlas Tauragės krepšinio klubas 82-68 stat »
Kauno KTU Mažeikių Ereliai 83-70 stat »
Gargždų SC Šilutės Šilutė 73-82 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 71-79 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Šakių Vytis 81-88 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Kauno Žalgiris-2 80-88 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 18 d., ketvirtadienis
Telšių Telšiai Palangos Kuršiai 105-89 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 19 d., penktadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Šakių Vytis 79-100 stat » Delfi TV
Palangos Kuršiai Minsko Tsmoki-2 94-76 stat »
Vilniaus Perlas Telšių Telšiai 78-72 stat »
Kauno KTU Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 99-95 stat »
Gargždų SC Tauragės krepšinio klubas 88-79 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Mažeikių Ereliai 89-74 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Šilutės Šilutė 67-86 stat » Delfi TV
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 69-75 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 20 d., Šeštadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Minsko Tsmoki-2 70-78 stat »
Šakių Vytis Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 105-102 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Molėtų Ežerūnas 91-56 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Joniškio Delikatesas 98-70 stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai Gargždų SC 73-66 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Kauno KTU 85-81 stat »
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Vilniaus Perlas 85-82 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 24 d., trečiadienis
Vilniaus Perlas Šakių Vytis 17:00
Spalio 26 d., penktadienis
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Minsko Tsmoki-2 18:00
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Mažeikių Ereliai 18:00 Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Šilutės Šilutė 18:00
Palangos Kuršiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00 Delfi TV
Kauno KTU Kauno Žalgiris-2 18:00
Gargždų SC Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00
Joniškio Delikatesas Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00
Spalio 27 d., Šeštadienis
Molėtų Ežerūnas Minsko Tsmoki-2 16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Joniškio Delikatesas 16:00 Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Gargždų SC 16:00
Šakių Vytis Kauno KTU 16:00
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Vilniaus Perlas 16:00
Šilutės Šilutė Palangos Kuršiai 16:00
Mažeikių Ereliai Telšių Telšiai 16:00 Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 16:00