Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Spalio 5 d., ketvirtadienis
Jonavos Jonava Kauno Žalgiris-2 63-64 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 6 d., penktadienis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Jonavos Jonava 91-78 stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 78-74 stat »
Šakių Vytis Molėtų Ežerūnas 100-62 stat » TV3 Play
Vilniaus Perlas Kauno KTU 96-92 stat »
Telšių Telšiai Joniškio Delikatesas 74-53 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Mažeikių Ereliai 89-80 stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Palangos Palanga 75-71 stat »
Spalio 7 d., Šeštadienis
Palangos Palanga Šilutės Šilutė 77-90 stat » Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Telšių Telšiai 63-73 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Vilniaus Perlas 88-81 stat »
Kauno KTU Šakių Vytis 67-106 stat » Delfi TV TV3 Play
Molėtų Ežerūnas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 73-81 stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 84-79 stat »
Spalio 13 d., penktadienis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Jonavos Jonava 85-76 stat »
Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 82-84 stat » TV3 Play
Vilniaus Perlas Tauragės krepšinio klubas 71-80 stat »
Telšių Telšiai Molėtų Ežerūnas 57-68 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Kauno KTU 85-76 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Kauno Žalgiris-2 74-69 stat »
Palangos Palanga Mažeikių Ereliai 68-81 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 14 d., Šeštadienis
Jonavos Jonava Palangos Palanga 79-73 stat » Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Kauno Žalgiris-2 79-65 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Šilutės Šilutė 74-97 stat »
Kauno KTU Telšių Telšiai 63-78 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Vilniaus Perlas 84-79 stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Šakių Vytis 77-92 stat » Delfi TV TV3 Play
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 88-66 stat »
Spalio 20 d., penktadienis
Jonavos Jonava Molėtų Ežerūnas 76-67 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Kauno KTU 90-78 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas 89-60 stat »
Šakių Vytis Palangos Palanga 114-59 stat » TV3 Play
Vilniaus Perlas Kauno Žalgiris-2 82-87 stat »
Telšių Telšiai Šilutės Šilutė 100-66 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Mažeikių Ereliai 77-53 stat »
Spalio 21 d., Šeštadienis
Šilutės Šilutė Jonavos Jonava 79-88 stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Telšių Telšiai 70-77 stat »
Vilniaus Perlas Palangos Palanga 88-92 stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai Šakių Vytis 52-84 stat » Delfi TV
Joniškio Delikatesas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 59-82 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno KTU Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 71-87 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Tauragės krepšinio klubas 76-85 stat »
Spalio 27 d., penktadienis
Jonavos Jonava Joniškio Delikatesas 84-79 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno KTU Mažeikių Ereliai 68-69 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Palangos Palanga 87-81 stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Kauno Žalgiris-2 74-78 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė 79-100 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Telšių Telšiai 77-63 stat »
Šakių Vytis Vilniaus Perlas 84-69 stat » TV3 Play
Spalio 28 d., Šeštadienis
Vilniaus Perlas Jonavos Jonava 74-60 stat »
Telšių Telšiai Šakių Vytis 51-76 stat » Delfi TV TV3 Play
Šilutės Šilutė Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 83-81 stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 74-88 stat »
Palangos Palanga Tauragės krepšinio klubas 95-76 stat » Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Molėtų Ežerūnas 62-76 stat » Delfi TV
Joniškio Delikatesas Kauno KTU 68-80 stat »