x
Pradžia
Naujienos
Rungtynės
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Žaidėjai
Statistika
Žaidėjų
Komandų
Turn. lentelė
Ankstesni sezonai
NKL
Apie lygą
Administracija
Ankstesni sezonai
Nuostatai
Privatumo politika
Foto galerijos
Video galerijos
Pranešk
03-24
15:00
OLI
DEL
98
70
Statistika
03-25
19:00
JUR
VYT
98
94
Statistika
03-28
18:00
OLI
JUR
94
100
Statistika
03-29
19:00
SŪD
KRE
Info
Žiūrėti
04-02
19:00
JUR
OLI
Info
Žiūrėti
04-04
18:00
KRE
SŪD
Info
04-05
19:00
OLI
JUR
Info
Žiūrėti
04-06
18:30
SŪD
KRE
Info
Žiūrėti
04-08
19:00
JUR
OLI
Info
Žiūrėti
04-09
19:00
KRE
SŪD
Info
Žiūrėti
04-10
19:00
OLI
JUR
Info
Žiūrėti
04-11
18:00
SŪD
KRE
Informacija
7Bet-NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)
Pagrindinis
Naujienos
Lentelės
Tvarkaraštis
Statistika
Sezonas
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Lentelės
Reguliarusis sezonas
Reguliarusis sezonas – II etapas
Atkrintamosios varžybos
Palangos Kuršiai
56
82
65
Šakių Vytis
85
87
77
0
Šakių Vytis
85
87
77
Palangos Kuršiai
56
82
65
3
Kauno r. Atletas
70
89
78
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
61
75
70
3
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
61
75
70
Kauno r. Atletas
70
89
78
0
Kauno Žalgiris-2
73
81
77
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
68
72
50
3
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
68
72
50
Kauno Žalgiris-2
73
81
77
0
Vilkaviškio Perlas
105
113
85
75
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
93
124
93
77
1
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
93
124
93
77
Vilkaviškio Perlas
105
113
85
75
3
Šakių Vytis
66
71
72
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
88
89
73
0
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
88
89
73
Šakių Vytis
66
71
72
3
Kauno r. Atletas
54
94
61
90
80
Šilutės Šilutė
81
75
65
67
64
3
Šilutės Šilutė
81
75
65
67
64
Kauno r. Atletas
54
94
61
90
80
2
Kauno Žalgiris-2
61
69
57
Gargždų Gargždai
90
72
69
0
Gargždų Gargždai
90
72
69
Kauno Žalgiris-2
61
69
57
3
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
55
58
64
Telšių Telšiai
103
69
79
0
Telšių Telšiai
103
69
79
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
55
58
64
3
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
81
Kauno r. Atletas
59
Kauno r. Atletas
59
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
81
Gargždų Gargždai
57
Telšių Telšiai
54
Telšių Telšiai
54
Gargždų Gargždai
57
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
73
Gargždų Gargždai
77
Gargždų Gargždai
77
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
73
Telšių Telšiai
85
Kauno r. Atletas
79
Kauno r. Atletas
79
Telšių Telšiai
85
Aštuntfinaliai
#
Komandos
Rezultatai
1
Palangos Kuršiai
Šakių Vytis
56
85
82
87
65
77
2
Vilkaviškio Perlas
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
105
93
113
124
85
93
75
77
3
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
73
68
81
72
77
50
4
Kauno r. Atletas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
70
61
89
75
78
70
Ketvirtfinaliai
#
Komandos
Rezultatai
1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Šakių Vytis
88
66
89
71
73
72
2
Šilutės Šilutė
Kauno r. Atletas
81
54
75
94
65
61
67
90
64
80
3
Gargždų Gargždai
Kauno Žalgiris-2
90
61
72
69
69
57
4
Telšių Telšiai
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
103
55
69
58
79
64
Pusfinaliai
#
Komandos
Rezultatai
1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno r. Atletas
81
59
2
Telšių Telšiai
Gargždų Gargždai
54
57
Finalas
#
Komandos
Rezultatai
1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Gargždų Gargždai
73
77
Dėl III vietos
#
Komandos
Rezultatai
1
Telšių Telšiai
Kauno r. Atletas
85
79
NKL © 2024