A B C Č D E F G H Y J K L M N O P R S Š T U V W Z Ž
K
Gargždų Gargždai, Jonavos CBet
Joniškio Delikatesas, Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga , Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Joniškio Delikatesas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Jonavos CBet, Mažeikių Ereliai, Šilutės Šilutė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Telšių Telšiai
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Joniškio Delikatesas, Kauno Žalgiris-2
Jonavos CBet
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Šakių Vytis
Šilutės Šilutė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis, Šilutės Šilutė
Gargždų Gargždai, Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga , Šilutės Šilutė
Jonavos CBet
Mažeikių Ereliai, Telšių Telšiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Šilutės Šilutė, Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Telšių Telšiai
Telšių Telšiai
Šilalės Lūšis
Gargždų Gargždai
Mažeikių Ereliai
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Jonavos CBet
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis, Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas, Telšių Telšiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Palangos Kuršiai, Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga , Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Joniškio Delikatesas
Joniškio Delikatesas, Šilutės Šilutė
Šilalės Lūšis
Telšių Telšiai
Šilutės Šilutė
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno Žalgiris-2, Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Šilalės Lūšis
Šilutės Šilutė
Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Vilkaviškio Perlas
Jonavos CBet
Jonavos CBet, Joniškio Delikatesas
Kauno Žalgiris-2, Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga , Šakių Vytis
Joniškio Delikatesas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Jonavos CBet, Šilalės Lūšis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno Žalgiris-2, Mažeikių Ereliai
Jonavos CBet, Šakių Vytis
Gargždų Gargždai
Šilalės Lūšis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Joniškio Delikatesas
Jonavos CBet
Gargždų Gargždai, Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis, Telšių Telšiai
Mažeikių Ereliai
Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Joniškio Delikatesas, Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Mažeikių Ereliai, Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas, Šilalės Lūšis, Šilutės Šilutė
Gargždų Gargždai, Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis, Šilutės Šilutė
Joniškio Delikatesas
Gargždų Gargždai, Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis, Mažeikių Ereliai
Šilutės Šilutė
Šilutės Šilutė
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Joniškio Delikatesas
Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Molėtų Ežerūnas-Atletas
Joniškio Delikatesas, Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Joniškio Delikatesas